Socios


Nómina de socios fundadores de Sociedad Chilena de Matrones Ultrasonografistas,

reunión 25 de julio 2015.

.

.

ASISTENCIA REUNION 25 JULIO SOCHMU
Nombre Socio RUT
1 JEANETTE ELIANA VALDIVIA LIBERONA 16.411.846-0
2 DOMINGO SEBASTIAN ALARCON GUAIQUIPAN 12.739.398-2
3 ARIEL ALEJANDRO GAJARDO LARRAIN 13.522.490-1
4 ANDRES DANIEL FIGUEROA CLARO 15.905.477-2
5 PABLO ANTONIO MADARIAGA BUSTAMANTE 13.682.657-3
6 ALVARO FABIAN VALDES MANRIQUEZ 16.838.970-1
7 TAMARA SOLEDAD CASTILLO RAMIREZ 15.669.809-1
8 JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ MACIEL 15.389.637-2
9 EVA NELLY ACUNA AHUMADA 9.801.783-6
10 NELSON ARTEMIO PEREZ MALDONADO 12.813.643-6
11 CAROLINA ALEJANDRA SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA 10.306.255-1
12 KAREM ISABEL PALMA GAVILAN 13.028.832-4
13 DAVID ENRIQUE LEIVA ARAYA 13.451.548-1
14 IVONNE MARIA DEL PILAR OLAVE SEGUEL 13.468.904-8
15 MARCELO ALEJANDRO AHUMADA CESPEDES 16.115.239-0
16 ALEJANDRA DEL PILAR CASTRO TAPIA 10.637.410-4
17 ISMAEL HERNANDO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 11.759.187-5
18 ROSA ANGELICA VEGA GUTIERREZ 15.727.949-1
19 RAUL FRANCISCO MUÑOZ ARANCIBIA 8.234.936-7
20 XIMENA ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ CHAMBERLAIN 10.038.697-6
21 CRISTINA ELENA PORRAS MARTINEZ 7.191.615-4
22 RODRIGO GERMAN VILLASECA ALMUNA 16.076.401-5